Team

 

PARTNERS

Paul Robbrecht
Hilde Daem
Johannes Robbrecht

ASSOCIATES

Tom De Moor
Evelien Maes

                                                                

                               

                       

CURRENT
COLLABORATORS

Architects &
Engineer Architects
Luc Beckstedde
Tine Bulckaen
Bert Callens
Brecht Casier
Simon Ceuterick
Florence Daem
Georges De Belder
Robrecht Debaillie
Barbara Deceuninck
Tom De Moor
Suzanne Desmet
Frédéric De Vylder
Margarida Esteves
Thomas Faes
Florence Himpe
Trice Hofkens
Layla Lavens
Colm mac Aoidh
Wim Menten
Jolien Naeyaert
Beatrijs Noppe
Griet Ollivier
Kim Poorters
Sofie Reynaert
Bert Schellekens
Frédéric Timmermans
Jonas Vanbelle
Mieke Van der Linden
Joris Van Huychem
Wim Voorspoels

 

 

Trainee Architects
Charles De Muynck
Jérôme Kockerols
Duarte Miranda
Nathan Van den Bossche
Sofie Weytjens
 
Interior Architect
Lara Kinds
 
Landscape Architect

Valerie De Ketelaere

Accountancy
Evelien Maes

Administration
Renée Fierens

 

 

FREQUENT
COLLABORATIONS

Visualisation, 3D
G2 Architectural Graphics
Gert Swolfs

Photographers
Kristien Daem
Filip Dujardin
Maarten Vanden Abeele

Graphic designer
Soki

FORMER
COLLABORATORS

Haike Apelt, Stephanie Awouters,
Matthias Baeten, 
Kristoffel
Boghaert, Tom Broes, 
Ines
Camacho Santos, Katrien
Cammers, Nele Catry, 
Luc
Chignier, Asli Cicek
, Gilberte
Claes
, Els Claessens, Veronique
Clarebout, Axel 
Clissen, Tine
Cooreman, Leen 
Corthier, Piet
Crevits, Wim 
Cuyvers, Joost
D'hont, Brigitte D'Hoore, Nicla
Dattomo, 
Frank De Baere,
Francesca de Fonseca, Nathalie
De Herdt, Veerle De Pauw,
Frederic De Smedt, 
Femke De
Swaef, Sofie Deboutte, Matthias

Decleer, Petra Decouttere, Eline
Dehullu, Sofie 
Delaere, Elodie
Deprez, Arne Deruyter, Maur
Dessauvage, Jan 
Dhaenens,
Marleen Dilissen, 
Linde Everaerd,
Catherine 
Fierens, Chantal
Fonteyn, Greg 
Geertsen, Marleen
Goethals, Bert 
Haerynck, Bas
Hage, Shin 
Hagiwara, Thomas
Hick, Gert Jansseune, 
Kristof
Keerman, Christian Kieckens,
Miriam Koudmani, Lore
Lambrecht, Freddy Maenhoudt,
William Mann, Thomas Mertens,
Anne Sophie Moors, Philippe
Morel, Wouter Nilis, Nicoline
Nolet, Charlotte Pattyn, Ilse
Popelier, Johannie Popoff, Ulla
Provoost, Cliff Reid, Jurgen
Remmerie, Miriam Rohde,
Astrid Rubens, David Schalen-
bourg, 
Michel Seegher, Petra
Stejska
lova, Lorenzo Stroobant,
Gert Swolfs, Merilin Tee, Kris Van
Buynder, Pascal Van Der Kelen,
Nick Van Dooren, Anne-Sophie
Van Eupen, Kobe Van Praet,
Valerie Van Roy, Crispijn Van
Sas, 
Caroline Vanbiervliet, Mo
Vandenberghe, Liesbet Vanden-
bussche, Tania 
Vandenbussche,
Pieter 
Vandendries, Pieter
Vanderhoydonck, Hugo
Vanneste, 
Kathy Vermeeren,
Ignace Vermeersch, 
Tinne
Verwerft, Aleksi Vicic, Caroline
Voet, Wim 
Walschap, Johannes
Wigand, 
Wouter Willems